Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 8

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

The top team of each group and the top four wildcards selected from all groups will be playing in the play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Goose Riders Underworld
Henrik
5
83%
 
0
0%
 
1
17%
10 9 - 2 21 - 26
(1-3)
 
Supernatural Selection Elf
Ozt
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 10 - 6 12 - 17
(3-2)
 
Kings Again Khemri
Zlikk
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
8 9 - 5 19 - 8
(1-2)
 
Ferocious Furries Norse
Dennis
3
50%
 
0
0%
 
3
50%
6 6 - 8 23 - 20
(4-2)
 
Crystal Sand Predators Lizardmen
Örjan
0
0%
 
2
33%
 
4
67%
2 6 - 11 15 - 24
(2-4)
 
The top team of each group and the top four wildcards selected from all groups will be playing in the play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Slakthus 7 Chaos
Jonas
5
83%
 
1
17%
 
0
0%
11 13 - 4 26 - 7
(6-1)
 
Toastwood Treehuggers Wood Elf
Mago
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
9 16 - 7 9 - 16
(1-6)
 
Järnskogens BK Norse
Thursablot
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
5 6 - 9 6 - 21
(2-6)
 
Pale Moon Pirates Orc
Björn
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
2 5 - 13 15 - 15
(1-3)
 
Body Count Undead
Carn
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
0
(-2)
3 - 11 4 - 15
(0-1)
 
The top team of each group and the top four wildcards selected from all groups will be playing in the play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Angry Birds Dark Elf
Nikolai
5
83%
 
0
0%
 
1
17%
10 11 - 4 9 - 10
(2-0)
 
Fluffy White Bunnies Orc
Putte
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
7
(-1)
9 - 6 29 - 7
(5-0)
 
Happily Infected Chaos Pact
Per
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
6
(-1)
8 - 6 7 - 6
(2-1)
 
Zhlaves of Zhatan Underworld
Joel
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
1
(-1)
4 - 12 14 - 19
(1-2)
 
Reptile Dysfunction Lizardmen
ErikDalen
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
0
(-2)
7 - 16 4 - 9
(2-2)
 
The top team of each group and the top four wildcards selected from all groups will be playing in the play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Late Bloomers Necromantic
AndersS
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 9 - 6 14 - 12
(1-2)
 
Train of consequence Chaos
coma
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
7 8 - 7 8 - 14
(1-2)
 
The Blackouts Orc
Ludde
2
33%
 
3
50%
 
1
17%
7 5 - 6 17 - 3
(4-0)
 
Wins and lols :)) Dark Elf
David
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
5 8 - 9 5 - 13
(0-3)
 
Legion of Mercy Chaos Pact
Christofer
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
2 6 - 10 18 - 13
(4-1)
 



Current Champion
 
Open Champion
 
7evens Champion
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Stoneridge Herons
Favoritlaget byter namn igen.
Latest matches:
Season 32, Round 4
  2    Anlec Talons
  0    UndeadZone
Season 32, Round 4
  2    Averland Avengers
  0    Walter Tech Tips
Season 32, Round 4
  1    Singing in the snow
  2    Magyar Marauders
Season 32, Round 4
  0    El Diablos
  2    Juiblex Quakers
Season 32, Round 4
  3    Darkwood Devils
  2    Landori Hawks
Season 32, Round 4
  2    A-laget
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
Season 32, Round 4
  0    Ghrond eye-gougers
  1    Waldenhof Wanderers
Season 32, Round 4
  0    Chelosu Fangs
  3    Palmeutredningen
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Baylake Arrow Ears
  1    Broad Street Bull...
Season 32, Round 4
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
  3    Elaka Rangel
Open 32 (19), B1
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  1    Westside Murders
Season 32, Round 3
  1    El Diablos
  2    Singing in the snow
Open 32 (19), s1
  1    Exploding Kittens
  1    Da Grubby Fingaz
Open 32 (19), D1
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  3    Dark Frells Unt.
Open 32 (19), D1
  1    Killabots
  0    Kvarnholmen Kings
Season 32, Round 3
  3    Juiblex Quakers
  4    Landori Hawks
Season 32, Round 3
  0    Årsta bad brainz
  3    Ghrond eye-gougers
Open 32 (19), Stadion 1
  2    Baylake Arrow Ears
  3    Firpit Assassinat...
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
  2    UndeadZone
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Walter Tech Tips
  2    Waldenhof Wanderers
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League