Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 14

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

The top two teams will compete with the other groups for the 6 wild-card slots for play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The Happy Squirrels Skaven
Georg
4
67%
 
2
33%
 
0
0%
14 21 - 6 15 - 24
(6-7)
 
Holy Sisters of Thyr Amazon
Muffloo
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
10 7 - 10 12 - 14
(2-2)
 
Pale Moon Pirates Orc
Björn
1
17%
 
3
50%
 
2
33%
6 8 - 10 20 - 8
(4-2)
 
Hypnotic Gays Vampire
David
1
17%
 
2
33%
 
3
50%
5 5 - 12 9 - 19
(4-4)
 
The top two teams will compete with the other groups for the 6 wild-card slots for play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Bogville Princesses Lizardmen
Ozt
6
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
18 13 - 2 21 - 5
(2-0)
 
Löwemann Bloaters Nurgle
Pellevin
3
50%
 
2
33%
 
1
17%
11 7 - 5 13 - 15
(3-4)
 
Rogue Orkonautz Orc
coma
1
17%
 
1
17%
 
4
67%
3
(-1)
4 - 8 7 - 5
(2-0)
 
The lost congregation Necromantic
Betty
0
0%
 
1
17%
 
5
83%
1 4 - 16 7 - 9
(3-3)
 
The top two teams will compete with the other groups for the 6 wild-card slots for play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The Drones Club High Elf
Mago
6
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
18 14 - 2 10 - 9
(3-1)
 
Rare Exports Inc. Dwarf
Anders
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
10 7 - 6 27 - 11
(3-1)
 
Dodgy Hags Amazon
Bim
0
0%
 
4
67%
 
2
33%
4 7 - 11 13 - 16
(1-3)
 
We Eat U Ogre
Viking
1
17%
 
1
17%
 
4
67%
4 4 - 10 15 - 27
(1-3)
 
The top two teams will compete with the other groups for the 6 wild-card slots for play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Kroot Loops Slann
AndersS
4
67%
 
0
0%
 
2
33%
12 15 - 11 8 - 14
(0-4)
 
Ratus Nosferatus Vampire
Henrik
3
50%
 
0
0%
 
3
50%
9 7 - 7 7 - 25
(2-2)
 
Now with Flavour Wood Elf
Dennis
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
5
(-2)
12 - 8 13 - 17
(1-4)
 
Flayed Rock Titans Ogre
Gimpen
1
17%
 
2
33%
 
3
50%
5 3 - 12 20 - 15
(3-1)
 
The top two teams will compete with the other groups for the 6 wild-card slots for play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Darkland Slavehunters Chaos Dwarf
Zeke73
3
50%
 
1
17%
 
2
33%
10 7 - 5 38 - 6
(5-2)
 
Praag City Pillagers Chaos
jammydodger
3
50%
 
2
33%
 
1
17%
9
(-2)
7 - 3 12 - 13
(2-3)
 
Lazy Lunch Lizards Lizardmen
MatsB
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
7 8 - 9 13 - 16
(0-1)
 
Melniboné Dragons High Elf
Fredrik
0
0%
 
1
17%
 
5
83%
1 9 - 16 3 - 15
(0-0)
 
The winner of the group will go on to play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The Over-Eazy Lizardmen
MvP
5
83%
 
1
17%
 
0
0%
16 17 - 4 11 - 4
(4-0)
 
House Wittgenstein Undead
MartinS
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
13 14 - 3 10 - 6
(1-2)
 
Hammer of the Gods Norse
Helllstrom
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
6
(-1)
7 - 9 11 - 14
(0-4)
 
The Ulthuan Firebirds High Elf
Björne
2
33%
 
0
0%
 
4
67%
6 5 - 11 8 - 14
(1-2)
 
Don't feed the troll Goblin
BjörnEgil
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
3 3 - 3 8 - 4
(1-0)
 
Har Ganeth Frenzies Dark Elf
Jiwz
1
17%
 
0
0%
 
5
83%
3 3 - 14 5 - 11
(0-1)
 
The winner of the group will go on to play off.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Dunwyn Horrors Slann
Mooselord
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
13 14 - 6 11 - 16
(2-3)
 
Chaos strikes back Chaos
Lockmund
2
33%
 
4
67%
 
0
0%
10 8 - 4 10 - 12
(6-2)
 
Foulin' Copperheads Dwarf
Örjan
2
33%
 
3
50%
 
1
17%
9 9 - 7 17 - 8
(4-3)
 
Horny Helmets Norse
ErikDalen
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
8 10 - 7 11 - 15
(1-5)
 
Hungry hungry hippos Ogre
Thursablot
2
33%
 
2
33%
 
2
33%
8 4 - 7 25 - 13
(2-3)
 
Bomb'z Away Goblin
Putte
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
6
100%
-1
(-1)
0 - 14 12 - 17
(3-0)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Jerry's Kids Norse
Hellblaus
1
25%
 
1
25%
 
2
50%
3
(-1)
4 - 9 4 - 9
(0-0)
 



Current Champion
 
Open Champion
 
7evens Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 32, round 2
  1    Waldenhof Wanderers
  0    Årsta bad brainz
Open 32 (19), b2
  2    Exploding Kittens
  1    Diamond Way Rambl...
Season 32, round 2
  1    A-laget
  3    Walter Tech Tips
Season 32, round 2
  3    Landori Hawks
  2    Anlec Talons
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Black Witches’ Bu...
  1    Da Blak Handz
Season 32, round 2
  3    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
  3    Averland Avengers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Ghrond eye-gougers
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
Open 32 (19), B2
  1    Kvarnholmen Kings
  2    Exploding Kittens
Season 32, round 2
  2    Singing in the snow
  1    UndeadZone
Season 32, round 2
  2    Magyar Marauders
  2    Darkwood Devils
Season 32, round 2
  1    Chelosu Fangs
  2    Juiblex Quakers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Palmeutredningen
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
Season 32, round 2
  2    Elaka Rangel
  2    El Diablos
Season 32, round 1
  1    Singing in the snow
  3    Anlec Talons
Season 32, round 1
  4    Walter Tech Tips
  1    Årsta bad brainz
Open 32 (19), S1
  0    Kvarnholmen Kings
  3    Baylake Arrow Ears
Season 32, round 1
  2    UndeadZone
  1    Darkwood Devils
Season 32, round 1
  2    A-laget
  1    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
Season 32, round 1
  2    Magyar Marauders
  1    Landori Hawks
Open 32 (19), s1
  1    Exploding Kittens
  1    Diamond Way Rambl...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League