Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 16

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Rare Exports Inc. Dwarf
Anders
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 12 - 3 26 - 9
(6-2)
 
Darkland Slavehunters Chaos Dwarf
Zeke73
5
71%
 
0
0%
 
2
29%
15 9 - 5 27 - 10
(2-1)
 
Merciful Release Chaos
Pellevin
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 8 - 3 18 - 16
(0-1)
 
Big Black Runners Elf
Putte
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
12
(-1)
13 - 9 8 - 21
(0-3)
 
Dodgy Hags Amazon
Bim
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 7 - 8 14 - 17
(1-2)
 
Tentacle Terror Nurgle
ErikDalen
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
6
(-1)
6 - 10 12 - 10
(3-4)
 
Hungry hungry hippos Ogre
Thursablot
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
7
100%
-1
(-1)
1 - 16 13 - 27
(1-1)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Maledor Manticores Dark Elf
Mago
6
86%
 
0
0%
 
1
14%
18 16 - 4 24 - 17
(4-3)
 
Froggy Style Slann
Per
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 12 - 9 6 - 19
(2-3)
 
Gnuccerzi Devils Elf
Dr.Oster
4
57%
 
1
14%
 
2
29%
13 11 - 8 12 - 18
(2-1)
 
Black Death Sports Club Skaven
David
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 19 - 12 7 - 22
(1-6)
 
Chaos strikes back Chaos
Lockmund
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 8 - 13 25 - 10
(3-1)
 
Thumb in the eye boys Orc
MatsB
0
0%
 
3
43%
 
4
57%
3 6 - 11 20 - 7
(4-0)
 
We Eat U Ogre
Viking
0
0%
 
2
29%
 
5
71%
2 3 - 20 13 - 22
(0-1)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Tombsville Choppers Undead
coma
6
86%
 
0
0%
 
1
14%
18 11 - 3 16 - 14
(3-5)
 
Orelake Privateers Dwarf
Ozt
5
71%
 
2
29%
 
0
0%
17 10 - 3 10 - 6
(2-0)
 
Lustria Star Kickers Slann
MartinS
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 14 - 7 8 - 12
(3-1)
 
Harab Serapel Dark Elf
Helllstrom
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 12 - 8 8 - 14
(1-2)
 
Muscle Tribe Berserkers Norse
Bjuggfält
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
7 7 - 11 10 - 12
(2-4)
 
Blessed By Hashut Chaos Dwarf
Slumpeen
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 6 - 10 19 - 10
(7-3)
 
Ripped In Pieces Necromantic
Björn
1
14%
 
1
14%
 
5
71%
2
(-2)
5 - 13 9 - 14
(2-3)
 
Angered Orc
Dadibom
0
0%
 
1
14%
 
6
86%
1 5 - 15 14 - 12
(2-4)
 
Top team will go to the playoffs, the four best ranking wildcard teams selected from rank two and three from each group will also go to the playoffs.
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
SweBBA Legacy Team 2014 Necromantic
Muffloo
5
71%
 
1
14%
 
1
14%
16 12 - 5 19 - 18
(1-0)
 
Ketsubonkyo Followers Lizardmen
Mooselord
4
57%
 
2
29%
 
1
14%
14 12 - 8 17 - 16
(4-2)
 
Raiders Of The Lost Orc High Elf
Henrik
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
12 10 - 7 11 - 16
(1-2)
 
New Albion Wanderers Human
Grotsky
3
43%
 
2
29%
 
2
29%
11 8 - 8 13 - 16
(4-2)
 
Skullmountain Axethrowers Orc
Georg
3
43%
 
1
14%
 
3
43%
10 7 - 9 20 - 5
(2-1)
 
Green Tide Deadites Necromantic
suncar
2
29%
 
2
29%
 
3
43%
8 6 - 8 16 - 11
(4-2)
 
The Warpstone Munchers Underworld
jox
1
14%
 
2
29%
 
4
57%
5 8 - 12 12 - 29
(2-6)
 
Sewer rascals Lizardmen
Betty
0
0%
 
2
29%
 
5
71%
1
(-1)
5 - 11 14 - 11
(1-4)
 



Current Champion
 
Open Champion
 
7evens Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Season 32, Round 3
  0    Chelosu Fangs
  1    Anlec Talons
Season 32, Round 3
  2    Averland Avengers
  1    A-laget
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
  1    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Elaka Rangel
  2    Darkwood Devils
Open 32 (19), S1
  0    Baylake Arrow Ears
  2    Mead Stealers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Waldenhof Wanderers
  0    Årsta bad brainz
Open 32 (19), b2
  2    Exploding Kittens
  1    Diamond Way Rambl...
Season 32, round 2
  1    A-laget
  3    Walter Tech Tips
Season 32, round 2
  3    Landori Hawks
  2    Anlec Talons
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Black Witches’ Bu...
  1    Da Blak Handz
Season 32, round 2
  3    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
  3    Averland Avengers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Ghrond eye-gougers
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
Open 32 (19), B2
  1    Kvarnholmen Kings
  2    Exploding Kittens
Season 32, round 2
  2    Singing in the snow
  1    UndeadZone
Season 32, round 2
  2    Magyar Marauders
  2    Darkwood Devils
Season 32, round 2
  1    Chelosu Fangs
  2    Juiblex Quakers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Palmeutredningen
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
Season 32, round 2
  2    Elaka Rangel
  2    El Diablos
Season 32, round 1
  1    Singing in the snow
  3    Anlec Talons
Season 32, round 1
  4    Walter Tech Tips
  1    Årsta bad brainz
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League