Bookmark and Share

Result of Season 15

Score Board
Matches
Top Charts

  Team trophy    Winner Race
& coach
  Champions   Darkland Slavehunters  Chaos Dwarf
Zeke73
  2nd place   Galadhrim  High Elf
Mooselord
  3rd place   Tombsville Choppers  Undead
coma
  Most Lethal Team   StockBowl All Stars  Goblin
Mago
  Most Lethal Team   Darkland Slavehunters  Chaos Dwarf
Zeke73
  Fair Play Prize   Harab Serapel  Dark Elf
Helllstrom
  Jumbo Prize   Blessed By Hashut  Chaos Dwarf
Slumpeen
  Collector cards   Terrors of TobiWan  Vampire
Per
  Collector cards   Harab Serapel  Dark Elf
Helllstrom
  Collector cards   Netherton Painmongers  Underworld
Pellevin
  Collector cards   Manson Family Tree  Wood Elf
Muffloo
  Collector cards   Lustria Star Kickers  Slann
MartinS
  Best uppercut   Newmill Cheesemongers  Halfling
Ozt
  Gone Down Under!   Tombsville Choppers  Undead
coma
  Beat the Monkey   Hungry hungry hippos  Ogre
Thursablot
 
  Player prize    Winner Type
& team
  Top Scorer     Dribaldiño  Slann Catcher
Kroot Loops
  Most violent player     Htruk Ironsmasher Bounty (50000 gp) Chaos Dwarf Blocker
Darkland Slavehunters
  Top Thrower     Cesar  Slann Catcher
Kroot Loops
  Deadliest Player     Brukk Hellfist  Chaos Dwarf Blocker
Darkland Slavehunters
  Deadliest Player     Blonk Bounty (50000 gp) Warpstone Troll
Netherton Painmongers
  Rising Star     Serious Ivan  Ogre
Hungry hungry hippos
  Rising Star     Dribaldiño  Slann Catcher
Kroot Loops
  Fan Favorite     Loggernaut  Halfling Treeman
Newmill Cheesemongers
 


Current Champion
 
Open Champion
 
7evens Champion
 

 
Latest matches:
Open 32 (19), B1
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  2    The Dumbster'z
Open 32 (19), D2
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  1    The Dumbster'z
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Baylake Arrow Ears
  2    Westside Murders
Season 32, Round 3
  0    Chelosu Fangs
  1    Anlec Talons
Season 32, Round 3
  2    Averland Avengers
  1    A-laget
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
  1    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
Season 32, Round 3
  1    Elaka Rangel
  2    Darkwood Devils
Open 32 (19), S1
  0    Baylake Arrow Ears
  2    Mead Stealers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Waldenhof Wanderers
  0    Årsta bad brainz
Open 32 (19), b2
  2    Exploding Kittens
  1    Diamond Way Rambl...
Season 32, round 2
  1    A-laget
  3    Walter Tech Tips
Season 32, round 2
  3    Landori Hawks
  2    Anlec Talons
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Black Witches’ Bu...
  1    Da Blak Handz
Season 32, round 2
  3    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
  3    Averland Avengers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Ghrond eye-gougers
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
Open 32 (19), B2
  1    Kvarnholmen Kings
  2    Exploding Kittens
Season 32, round 2
  2    Singing in the snow
  1    UndeadZone
Season 32, round 2
  2    Magyar Marauders
  2    Darkwood Devils
Season 32, round 2
  1    Chelosu Fangs
  2    Juiblex Quakers
Season 32, round 2
  1    Palmeutredningen
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League