Bookmark and Share

Score for Season 28

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Svedmyraskogen Saviours Wood Elf
razta
7
70%
 
2
20%
 
1
10%
23 23 - 12 10 - 30
(1-5)
 
Löwemann Protectors Nurgle
Pellevin
6
67%
 
1
11%
 
2
22%
19 18 - 9 29 - 14
(6-2)
 
Sickla Swizzlesticks Dark Elf
Grumplekins
5
56%
 
3
33%
 
1
11%
18 19 - 8 12 - 20
(3-2)
 
Swedish Heroes Dark Elf
Steave
5
56%
 
3
33%
 
1
11%
18 16 - 11 15 - 23
(5-3)
 
Essinge Howlers Orc
Bombastuss
3
33%
 
4
44%
 
2
22%
13 12 - 10 45 - 6
(8-0)
 
Slemdorf Shufflers Undead
imp
2
22%
 
3
33%
 
4
44%
9 9 - 16 14 - 24
(1-7)
 
Killabots Khemri
Duckwing
2
22%
 
3
33%
 
4
44%
8
(-1)
8 - 12 20 - 16
(2-3)
 
MLPK Dwarf
Khaphaos
2
22%
 
2
22%
 
5
56%
8 8 - 13 10 - 22
(2-5)
 
BUTCH Chaos
Denkan
2
22%
 
1
11%
 
6
67%
5
(-2)
9 - 15 16 - 8
(3-2)
 
Chaos Bullet Club Chaos Dwarf
Buckan
1
11%
 
0
0%
 
8
89%
2
(-1)
5 - 19 12 - 18
(2-4)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Pysicx Skaven
mickemaskin
8
80%
 
0
0%
 
2
20%
24 26 - 11 25 - 14
(6-3)
 
Sundsvall Sqvaders Human
Oberwald
7
70%
 
1
10%
 
2
20%
22 17 - 11 21 - 15
(7-3)
 
Orchid Gardeners Orc
Nyaga
5
56%
 
2
22%
 
2
22%
17 15 - 8 17 - 11
(2-5)
 
Stoneridge Herons Human
Martin08
4
44%
 
3
33%
 
2
22%
15 14 - 12 19 - 11
(4-0)
 
Ghost House Undead
DavidD
3
33%
 
3
33%
 
3
33%
12 11 - 9 28 - 13
(5-4)
 
Landori Hawks Wood Elf
Pertan
3
33%
 
2
22%
 
4
44%
11 16 - 18 5 - 36
(1-8)
 
Ormfell Vipers Norse
NastyUnicorn
2
22%
 
2
22%
 
5
56%
8 7 - 12 16 - 25
(2-4)
 
Les visiteurs Bretonnia
Floki
1
11%
 
3
33%
 
5
56%
6 11 - 18 17 - 20
(4-4)
 
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Anlec Talons Dark Elf
Anders
7
70%
 
1
10%
 
2
20%
22 15 - 10 19 - 20
(1-2)
 
Hammersdorf Pummelers Norse
Ionas
5
56%
 
1
11%
 
3
33%
16 13 - 9 25 - 16
(6-1)
 
Honour Valley Pikes Vampire
Ozt
5
56%
 
1
11%
 
3
33%
16 13 - 9 15 - 34
(3-7)
 
Edsbergs Elende Necromantic
khanmank
4
44%
 
1
11%
 
4
44%
13 10 - 11 19 - 18
(6-4)
 
St: Leifs Heliga Beskyddare Bretonnia
Morn
3
33%
 
2
22%
 
4
44%
11 10 - 16 17 - 15
(3-2)
 
Sick Moves Nurgle
Bim
2
22%
 
0
0%
 
7
78%
6 4 - 14 17 - 5
(3-3)
 
Strangebrew Diggers Dwarf
Jiwz
1
11%
 
3
33%
 
5
56%
5
(-1)
5 - 12 17 - 8
(3-2)
 
Winter Bay Wildcats Elf
Skullflame
0
0%
 
1
11%
 
8
89%
1 5 - 14 6 - 24
(1-5)
 



Current Champion
 
Open Champion
 
7evens Champion
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Stoneridge Herons
Favoritlaget byter namn igen.
Latest matches:
Open 32 (19), D1
  2    Baylake Arrow Ears
  0    Westside Murders
Season 32, Round 5
  2    Anlec Talons
  0    Darkwood Devils
Season 32, Round 5
  1    Landori Hawks
  2    Singing in the snow
Season 32, Round 4
  2    Hexhoatlan Hoplites
  0    Årsta bad brainz
Season 32, Round 4
  2    Anlec Talons
  0    UndeadZone
Season 32, Round 4
  2    Averland Avengers
  0    Walter Tech Tips
Season 32, Round 4
  1    Singing in the snow
  2    Magyar Marauders
Season 32, Round 4
  0    El Diablos
  2    Juiblex Quakers
Season 32, Round 4
  3    Darkwood Devils
  2    Landori Hawks
Season 32, Round 4
  2    A-laget
  1    Lean, Mean Fright...
Season 32, Round 4
  0    Ghrond eye-gougers
  1    Waldenhof Wanderers
Season 32, Round 4
  0    Chelosu Fangs
  3    Palmeutredningen
Open 32 (19), S1
  2    Baylake Arrow Ears
  1    Broad Street Bull...
Season 32, Round 4
  1    Frazzleflesh Fumb...
  3    Elaka Rangel
Open 32 (19), B1
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  1    Westside Murders
Season 32, Round 3
  1    El Diablos
  2    Singing in the snow
Open 32 (19), s1
  1    Exploding Kittens
  1    Da Grubby Fingaz
Open 32 (19), D1
  1    Baylake Arrow Ears
  3    Dark Frells Unt.
Open 32 (19), D1
  1    Killabots
  0    Kvarnholmen Kings
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League